Athletics

Athletics Calendar

  • Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 31
  2. 1
  3. 2

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs John Carroll

    Tennis - JV Boys

    Tennis - JV Boys vs Boys' Latin

    Varsity Boys Lacrosse: Senior Day

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs John Carroll

    Golf

    Golf vs McDonogh
  4. 3

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Tennis - MS Boys vs Calvert

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Park School

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A vs McDonogh

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Mercy

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B vs McDonogh

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Mercy
  5. 4

    Golf

    Golf vs Bullis

    Tennis - MS Girls

    Tennis - MS Girls vs Garrison Forest

    Track - Boys

    Track - Boys
    vs Concordia Prep School
    Catholic HS
    Mt. Carmel
    Beth T'Filoh

    Track - Girls

    Track - Girls
    vs St. Timothy's
    Concordia Prep School
    Catholic HS
    Mt. Carmel
    Beth T'Filoh

    Baseball - MS

    Baseball - MS vs Indian Creek

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A vs Indian Creek

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Mercy

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs McDonogh

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Mercy
  6. 5

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A vs Gilman

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Spalding

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs McDonogh

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Spalding
  7. 6

    VARSITY SAILING: SCC

    Sailing Center Chesapeake (SCC)

    Paul Rusko Memorial Tennis Tournament

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Worchester Prep
  1. 8

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Roland Park

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs Calvert Hall

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Roland Park
  2. 9

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Calvert Hall

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A vs Roland Park

    Baseball - MS

    Baseball - MS vs Friends

    Baseball - Varsity

    Baseball - Varsity vs Boys' Latin

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Tennis - MS Boys vs Boys' Latin

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B vs Roland Park
  3. 10

    Golf

    Golf vs John Carroll

    Baseball - Varsity

    Baseball - Varsity vs Gerstell Academy

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Mount de Sales

    Tennis - MS Girls

    Tennis - MS Girls vs Bryn Mawr

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs St. Paul's

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Mount de Sales
  4. 11

    Golf

    Golf vs Boys' Latin

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A vs Loyola Blakefield
  5. 12

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B vs Maryvale

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Tennis - MS Boys vs Glenelg Country School

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A vs Maryvale

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Garrison Forest
  6. 13

    Sailing - Spring

    Severn Sailing Association (SSA)
    Sailing - Spring vs MDISA Team Race Qualifier

    Track - Boys

    Track - Boys
    vs St. Mary's
    John Carroll

    Track - Girls

    Track - Girls
    vs St. Mary's
    Roland Park
    Garrison Forest
    St. Paul's School for Girls
    John Carroll
  1. 14

    Sailing - Spring

    Severn Sailing Association (SSA)
    Sailing - Spring vs MDISA Team Race Qualifier
  2. 15

    Golf

    Golf vs MIAA Individual Tournament

    Varsity Girls Lacrosse: Senior Day

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs John Carroll

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A vs School of Incarnation

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs Gilman

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs John Carroll
  3. 16

    Baseball - Varsity

    Baseball - Varsity vs Indian Creek

    Baseball - MS

    Baseball - MS vs St. Mary's

    Track - Boys

    Track - Boys
    vs Pallotti
    Catholic HS
    John Carroll

    Track - Girls

    Track - Girls
    vs Pallotti
    Catholic HS
    Roland Park
    John Carroll

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Gilman

    Tennis - MS Girls

    Tennis - MS Girls vs Calvert

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Gilman

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Tennis - MS Boys vs Friends
  4. 17

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A vs Notre Dame Prep

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs McDonogh

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs McDonogh

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: B vs Notre Dame Prep
  5. 18

    Tennis - MS Girls

    Tennis - MS Girls vs Garrison Forest

    Golf

    Golf vs Sts. Peter & Paul

    Baseball - Varsity

    Baseball - Varsity vs St. John's Catholic Prep

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs Mt. St. Joseph's

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs McDonogh

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Mt. St. Joseph's

    Tennis - JV Boys

    Tennis - JV Boys vs McDonogh
  6. 19

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A vs Loyola Blakefield
  7. 20

    Sailing - Spring

    Sailing Center Chesapeake (SCC)
    Sailing - Spring vs MDISA Fleet Race Qualifier
  1. 21

    Sailing - Spring

    Sailing Center Chesapeake (SCC)
    Sailing - Spring vs MDISA Fleet Race Qualifier
  2. 22

    Golf

    Golf vs St. Mary's

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs St. Mary's

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs St. Paul's

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs St. Mary's
  3. 23

    Golf

    Golf vs Archbishop Curley HS

    Varsity Baseball: Senior Day

    Baseball - Varsity vs Glenelg Country School

    Baseball - MS

    Baseball - MS vs Glenelg Country School

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs St. Paul's
  4. 24

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Tennis - MS Boys vs St. Paul's

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A

    Lacrosse - MS Boys: A vs Friends

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Mt. St. Joseph's

    Track - Boys

    Track - Boys
    vs St. Mary's
    Indian Creek
    AACS

    Track - Girls

    Track - Girls
    vs St. Mary's
    Indian Creek
    AACS

    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A

    Playing Fields - Joe's Field - 2
    Lacrosse - MS Girls: A vs St. John's Middle School

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Glenelg Country School

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Good Counsel
  5. 25

    Golf

    Golf vs St. Mary's

    Baseball - Varsity

    Baseball - Varsity vs St. Mary's

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Calvert Hall

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs Spalding

    Tennis - MS Girls

    Tennis - MS Girls vs Roland Park
  6. 26

    Track - Boys

    Track - Boys vs Emerging Elite Track & Field Invitational

    Track - Girls

    Track - Girls vs Emerging Elite Track & Field Invitational

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs St. Paul's School for Girls

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs St. Paul's School for Girls

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Tennis - MS Boys vs Calvert

    Tennis - JV Boys

    Tennis - JV Boys vs Key

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Spalding
  7. 27

    JV SAILING: BCSC

    Baltimore County Sailing Center

    Sailing - Spring

    Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
    Sailing - Spring vs MASSA Team Race District Championship
  1. 28

    Sailing - Spring

    Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
    Sailing - Spring vs MASSA Team Race District Championship
  2. 29

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Bryn Mawr

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Playing Fields - Boy's Turf Field - 4
    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs Loyola Blakefield

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Playing Fields - Girl's Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Bryn Mawr
  3. 30

    Baseball - MS

    Baseball - MS vs Concordia Prep School

    Tennis - JV Boys

    Tennis - JV Boys vs Mt. St. Joseph's

    Baseball - Varsity

    Baseball - Varsity vs St. Paul's

    Varsity Boys Tennis: Senior Day

    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Loyola Blakefield

    Tennis - MS Girls

    Tennis - MS Girls vs Notre Dame Prep

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Loyola Blakefield
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4

Lower School

Upper School