Athletics

Athletics Calendar

 
  • Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 1

    Track - Boys

    Neutral
    Track - Boys
    vs Pallotti
    AACS
    Concordia Prep School

    Track - Girls

    Neutral
    Track - Girls
    vs Pallotti
    AACS
    Concordia Prep School
  2. 2

    Lacrosse- Middle School Boys - Core/Y

    Away
    Lacrosse - Middle School Boys Maroon vs St. Paul's

    JV Baseball

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Friends

    Tennis: Senior Day

    Home
    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Calvert Hall

    Varsity Girls Lax: Senior Day

    Home
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs Notre Dame Prep

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Home
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Notre Dame Prep
  3. 3

    Golf: Senior Day

    Home
    Golf vs John Carroll

    Tennis - MS Girls

    Away
    Tennis - MS Girls vs Garrison Forest

    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls White

    Home
    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls White vs Maryvale

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Home
    Tennis - MS Boys vs Glenelg Country School

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Loyola Blakefield

    Varsity Baseball: Senior Day

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs Pallotti

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Home
    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs Loyola Blakefield

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Loyola Blakefield

    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls Maroon

    Home
    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls Maroon vs Maryvale
  4. 4

    Tennis - MS Boys

    Canceled
    Home
    Tennis - MS Boys vs St. Paul's School for Boys

    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

    Home
    Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
    vs IAAM Playoffs - First Round
    Garrison Forest

    Lacrosse - JV Girls

    Home
    Lacrosse - JV Girls vs Maryvale
  5. 5

    Golf

    Away
    Golf vs Boys' Latin

    Track - MS

    Neutral

    Lacrosse- Middle School Boys - Core/X

    Away
    Lacrosse - Middle School Boys Maroon vs McDonogh

    Baseball - Varsity

    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Friends

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Home
    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs Calvert Hall
  6. 6

    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls White

    Canceled
    Home
    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls White vs St. John's Middle School

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Calvert Hall
  7. 7
  1. 8
  2. 9

    Golf

    Home
    Golf vs Curley

    Baseball - Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs St. John's Catholic Prep

    Lacrosse - JV Boys

    Home
    Lacrosse - JV Boys vs St. Mary's
  3. 10

    Baseball - Varsity

    Home
    Baseball - Varsity vs St. Paul's

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Home
    Tennis - Varsity Boys
    vs MIAA Playoffs - Semi Finals
    Calvert Hall

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs St. Mary's
  4. 11

    Track - Girls

    Neutral
    Track - Girls vs IAAM Championship Meet
  5. 12

    Golf

    Home
    Golf
    vs MIAA Playoffs - Semi Finals
    Archbishop Curley HS

    Tennis - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Tennis - Varsity Boys
    vs MIAA Championship
    Gilman

    Track - Boys

    Neutral
    Track - Boys vs MIAA Championship Meet
  6. 13

    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs Calvert Hall (MIAA Quarter-finals)
  7. 14

    Track - Boys

    Neutral
    Track - Boys vs 'B' Conference Championship Meet

    Track - Girls

    Neutral
    Track - Girls vs 'B' Conference Championship Meet
  1. 15

    Golf

    Home
    Golf
    vs MIAA Individual Tournament
    Boys' Latin
  2. 16
  3. 17
  4. 18
  5. 19

    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls Maroon

    Away
    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls Maroon vs School of Incarnation

    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls White

    Home
    Lacrosse - Middle School Girls White vs St. Martin's in-the-Field (Severna Park)

    Lacrosse- Middle School Boys - Core/Y

    Home
    Lacrosse - Middle School Boys Maroon vs School of Incarnation
  6. 20
  7. 21
  1. 22
  2. 23
  3. 24
  4. 25
  5. 26
  6. 27
  7. 28
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4

Lower School

Preschool-Grade 5
Chesapeake Campus
1185 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd
Arnold, MD 21012
410-647-7700

Middle/Upper School

Grade 6-12
Teel Campus
Severna Park, MD 21146
410-647-7700