Athletics

Athletics Calendar

 
  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 31
  5. 1

    IAAM Playoffs - Semi Finals

    Away
    Soccer - Varsity Girls vs Maryvale

    MIAA 'B' Conference Playoffs

    Home
    Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Friends

    Football - JV

    Home
    Football - JV vs St. Mary's

    IAAM Playoffs - Semi Finals

    Away
    Field Hockey - Varsity vs St. Mary's
  6. 2

    Soccer - MS Girls: Maroon

    Home
    Soccer - MS Girls: Maroon vs Notre Dame Prep

    Football - Varsity

    Away
    Football - Varsity vs St. Mary's
  7. 3
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 6
  4. 7
  5. 8

    MIAA Championships

    Neutral
    Cross Country - Boys vs MIAA Championship Meet
  6. 9

    Basketball - JV Boys

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Basketball - JV Boys vs Sidwell Friends School

    Basketball - Varsity Boys

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Basketball - Varsity Boys vs Sidwell Friends School
  7. 10
  1. 11
  2. 12
  3. 13

    Basketball - JV Boys

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Basketball - JV Boys vs Loyola Blakefield

    Basketball - Varsity Boys

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Basketball - Varsity Boys vs Loyola Blakefield
  4. 14
  5. 15
  6. 16

    Swimming - Varsity Boys

    Home
    Swimming - Varsity Boys
    vs Archbishop Curley HS
    Pallotti

    Swimming - Varsity Girls

    Home
    Swimming - Varsity Girls vs Bryn Mawr

    Basketball - Varsity Girls

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Basketball - Varsity Girls vs Pallotti
  7. 17
  1. 18
  2. 19
  3. 20

    Basketball - Varsity Girls

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Girls vs Bryn Mawr

    Basketball - JV Boys

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Basketball - JV Boys vs Gilman

    Basketball - Varsity Boys

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Boys vs Gilman
  4. 21
  5. 22
  6. 23
  7. 24
  1. 25
  2. 26

    Basketball - JV Boys

    Away
    Basketball - JV Boys vs Boys' Latin

    Basketball - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Boys vs Boys' Latin
  3. 27

    Basketball - Varsity Girls

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Basketball - Varsity Girls vs North County H.S.
  4. 28

    Wrestling - MS

    Home
    Wrestling - MS vs Gilman

    Basketball - MS Girls: Maroon

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls: Maroon vs School of Incarnation
  5. 29
  6. 30

    Basketball - Varsity Girls

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Girls
    vs AACS Tournament
    Indian Creek

    Ray Oliver Tournament

    Neutral

    Swimming - Varsity Boys

    Home
    Swimming - Varsity Boys
    vs Key
    Sts. Peter & Paul

    Swimming - Varsity Girls

    Home
    Swimming - Varsity Girls vs Key

    Basketball - JV Boys

    Home
    Basketball - JV Boys vs AACS

    Basketball - Varsity Boys

    Away
    Basketball - Varsity Boys
    vs AACS Tournament
    Atlantic Christian
  7. 1

Lower School

Preschool-Grade 5
Chesapeake Campus
1185 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd
Arnold, MD 21012

Middle/Upper School

Grade 6-12
Teel Campus
Severna Park, MD 21146